UPDATES
BREEDERS
WAITING BREEDERS
BIRDS...
BIRDS by Check In
RESULTS...
RACES
TRAINERS
STATIONS
AVERAGES
TEAM 2 BIRD AVG
TEAM 2 BIRD
AVG PRIZES
ARCHIVES
SIGN UP
Breeder Login
CONTACT
Admin
Handler Login
Back
Sortable List of All Eligible Birds by Check In Date
0 MAKO LOFT
168 loft
16899 Loft
3 Chicago Hope
7 Milian Pigeons
A & B Of Boring Or
A P C Loft
A R Y TONY LOFT
A-Lo-Loft
A-n-W
Acorn Lofts
Alonso Loft
Andrew E. Skwiat
Andy Owen
Any Given Day Loft
ARAMIS ALBA LOFT
Arandas Loft
AX Pigeons
B S Lofts
B.C. Weaver
Baldwin & Tilson
BARRERA FAMILY LOFT
Barry Karas
Barry Loft
Bear Loft
Bessette Loft
Bieche Lofts
Big T Loft
Bill Hermann
BIRDHIGH RANCH LOFT
Black Sea Tomis
Blue Dust Loft
Blue Sierra Loft
Bluebucketclocktest
Bond Loft
Borderjumper
Boxnard Loft
Bvr-6
C L A U S I N G
Callahan Loft
Capistrano Classic
Certified Family Loft
Chachi & Yadys Loft
Che
Chen Dong Loft
Cher Ami Syndicate
Chinoy
Christopher Loft
Cody’s Loft
Columba Loft
Cook Family Lofts
Crooked River Challenge
CubanHeatLoft
Cuco
Cypress Hill Farm
Czechura Loft
Dan & Greg Coury
Daniher Loft
Dave Dudley/Ron Moden
Dave Harrett
David Knightes
Dean Farmer Loft
Denis Eastwood
Denny & Gracie
Diamond Bell
Docampo loft ca
E & E Loft
EasleyJordan Racing
Eckerich Loft
Elton Dinga
End Of Drop
Esprit Racing
Evergreen Loft
Fall Wind
Fir Valley Lofts
Flying Glory Loft
Flying Pilgrims
FOOD3RIP
Foys R P Loft
Funny Farm Loft
G S P Loft - Partridge
Gabrielsen Loft
Garde Loft
George Yery Loft
Glen Steelhammer
Gomez Loft
GOOD TIME SYNDICATE
Gottruhm JZ335
Greek Connection
Hawkbait Lofts
Hawkeye Loft
Hayloft
High Desert Yearling Classic
High Voltage
Highland Loft
Hobo Racing Loft
Horse Heaven Hills
House Of Paine
House Of Stealth
Igor & Sons Loft
Irishsyndicatelofts
J & T Loft
J A K Loft
J Family Loft
J R J Loft
Jeff Bailey
Jeff Earthman
JHC Loft
Jiang Tou Loft
John & Omelio
John Gutierrez
John Karnofel
John V Partridge
Jolly Roger
Jonnys Loft
Juan Sayavedra
JZ335Loft
Kapampangan Syndicate
Kazer
Kelly Ward
Keyways
Kfly Racing Pigeon Loft
Kolvenbag & Son
KT Loft
L & L Breeding Station
L E Cummins
Lamonta
Lazurko Loft
Lcc Loft
Lfl/Treetop Loft
Liang Loft
Life Loft
Linda Loft
Lindbergh Flyers
Lins Loft
Lofts 313
Lone Oak Loft
M & L Loft
M D C Loft
Marian Taloi
Maricutu Family Loft
Master Breeders Loft MBL
Mayr Loft
Mccallister Loft
McNelty Loft
Me Fui Vega Loft
Mesopotamia Loft
Michael Kelly DVM
Midnightblue
Ming Liang You
Mr. Dovely
Mt. Hood Syndicate
Mucha
Myers Flyers Loft
Nemelka Racing Pigeon Loft
Next Level Racing
Nick & Sons
Norman Lewellen
Noufirloft
Novaliches Pride
Osty Loft
P-51 Loft
Paul Dutra
Paul Yahiku
Peach Classic
Peters
Piper Loft
Pleasant Task Farm
PNWC
Portland Loft PDX
QFL
Quality Loft
R M R 2
Rachel Olivieri
Raizen Loft
Rebato Family Loft
Redlegs Loft
Rick Barker
Right Wing Field
Robert Byers
Robertson Pino
Rock Creek Classic
Rory Smith
Rottweiler Company Loft
Royal Flush Flyers
Rueter Family Loft
Ryan Hess
S & J Platt
S.Miller
Sagua Loft
Scott Loft
Serrano Brothers Loft
Sextons Loft
Shawnie Murphy
Shdong Loft
Silicon Valley Syndicate
Singh-Sathya
SKYE LOFT
SkylinerplPigeon Breeder Group
Skyview Loft 4
Spoiled Sa Amo
Stealth Loft
Still Ticken Loft
Sun Loft
Superman Loft
The Brand Syndicate
The Chosen Few
The Cubano-loft
The X-Loft
Tim Wogoman
Todd Layport
Tom Arveson
Tx Lin Loft
Unknown Breeder
Van Gruen Loft
VBRPL
Venn Family Loft 2
Whiskey Hollow Loft
Whistling Wings
Wolf Den Loft
Yens Family Loft
ZTC Loft
-Select-
bid
Breeder
Name
Pigeon
Name
Color
Sex
Team
Eligible
Checked In
There are 0 bird records
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
You are visitor: 49029
HOME
UPDATES
BREEDERS
BIRDS...
BIRDS
LOST BIRDS
RESULTS...
RACES
TRAINERS
STATIONS
AVERAGES
BACK...
Admin Menu
Handler Login
Breeder Login