HOME
INFO
RESULTS...
RACES
TRAINERS
STATIONS
AVERAGES
ARCHIVES
BREEDERS
BIRDS...
CHECKED IN
UPDATES
ADMIN...
Handler Login
Breeder Login
BACK
SIGN UP
Sortable List of All Eligible Birds by Check In Date
5 Star Loft
Abraham Ramirez
ALCAN SYNDICATE
Amaysingbirds
Andalon Loft
Availablebirds
Avc Rpc
B S Lofts
BARRERA FAMILY LOFT
Becerra Family Loft
Benny/Laz
Bgl Syndicate
Big Game Loft
Bill & Danny 2
Bill and Danny
BIRDHIGH RANCH LOFT
Blankenship/Groe
Bravos Loft
Bs-Lofts
Bvr-6
Callahan Loft
Castaneda Family Loft
Castaway Loft
Compton Syndicate
Compton Syndicate - 2
Coulombe Family Loft
Crescendo Loft
Darryl Coston
Dean Farmer Loft
Denny & Gracie
Desert Rose Lofts
Dirty Mike And The Boys
Ellis-Dyson
Emerald City Loft
Five Star Loft 2
Flying Stallion
FRITZIE
Ganus Family Loft
Garcia Family Loft 2
Gluck Brothers
H&l Loft
Hayloft
Hi Call Syndicate
Hollywood Lou Loft
House Of Paine
Huan Loft
Jeff Cramer
Jgl Loft
Jim Leggieri Loft
Jose Martin
Jose-Chuy
Juan Cerda
Juan Fernando Loft
Juan Vamsco
K/N Loft
King James
Larry's Loft 2
Leovi's Loft
Leovis Loft
Les Deux Suzannes
Little Reata Loft
Littlerock Pigeon Loft
Loft 13
Lolitas Loft
M & M
M & M Loft 2
Mark Adams Loft
Michael Kelly DVM
Mox Racing
Msj Syndicate
My Destiny Loft
New Year Loft
North and South
Ns Syndicate Loft
One Of A Kind
Padiz Loft
Pamela & Cory
Peruyero Loft
Peters
Polonia Loft
Princess Loft 2
Prouts Loft
Racing Pigeon Mall
Ramin Lofts
Rick Derrow
Riverside Boys
Ron Pairan
Roque's Pigeons
Rpv Pigeon Loft
S P Syndicate
Sanchez Family Loft
Selma Syndicate
Silvio/Karges
Silvio/Karges/Putman
Silvo/Karges/Crazy Al
Sin City Classic
SIR Loft
Spirit Loft
Stephen Bros
Stephen Brothers
Steve & Donna Putman
Steve Cramer
Sweet Caroline Loft
Tala Loft
Team Pamela & Cory
Team Power Stroke
Team Sure Bet
Thunder and Lightning Loft
Tony Reyes Loft
Trex Lofts
U S A L O F T S
V and D Perez
Vasco Kid Loft
Velascos team
Vikinggo
VWL
Warmors Loft
Woc Rpc
-Select-
bid
Breeder
Name
Pigeon
Name
Color
Sex
Team
Eligible
Checked In
There are 0 bird records
You are visitor: 419