UPDATES
BREEDERS
HOOSIER CLASSIC
BIRDS...
BIRDS by Check In
RESULTS...
RACES
TRAINERS
STATIONS
AVERAGE
LONG AVERAGE
ARCHIVES
VIDEOS
SIGN UP 2020
BACK...
Admin Menu
Handler Login
Breeder Login
Sortable List of All Eligible Birds by Check In Date
#1 The Sweet (16) Syndicate
007 Batista-Toledo Loft
1122 Tiwi Pigeons
3KINGS VINS LOFT
3s Lofts
4 Amigos Denver
5M LOFT
7-11 Syndicate
777-Loft
88 syndicate LOFT
A B C Loft2
A P C Loft
AAA Sky Bird Loft
ADL Sheila
AFL
African Roots
Aimhigh Loft
Alex Ruiz Team 2
All Stars
America's Dream Loft
Andrew E. Skwiat
Andri Family Loft
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft
Atlantis Loft
Avalos Loft
Aztec Loft
B F L
B S Syndicate
Baczynski Loft
Baptista
Barakud4
Barba Loft 3
Barry & Shawnie
Barry And Rish
Bet Right Lofts
Bill & Karen
Bill Hylek
Bill Kluge
Bill Michalski
Bill Neave Loft
Bird Dog Syndicate 2
Blessing Family Loft
Blue Angel Classic
Bob Paul and Mark Show
Bob Niemeyer
Bodzianowski Loft
Bogdan Chlebek
Bolton Boys
Book & Van Wingerden
Breault Loft
Bred4speed Loft
Brito Loft
Bushmaster Loft
C F L
Cachalia Brothers
Callahan Loft
Castleguard Loft
Cbp Loft
CELINE 13
Champ Camp
Champ Camp Chicago
Cherokee Loft
Chinese Curry
Chino & Vazquez
Cicio's Loft
Coenie Hattingh
Coletta Davis - Lofts
Colorado Rodriguez
Common View Lofts
Continental Breeding Station
Cooley/Zdankiewcz
Crazy Als Lofts
Cubusa Loft
D & P Soepboer
Dac family loft - Carlito El Animal
Daehn/Miele
Dan Pete Loft
Dan & Greg Coury
Darr/Bicknell
De Zayas
Debbie Ganus
Deceased Fame
Del Pozzo McKenna Stiger
Desert Rose Lofts
Dickson Loft
Dj Loft Of Utah
Do Drop In Loft
Donoghue Racing Pigeons
Double D Loft
Double T Lofts
Dudley Loft
Dunn Loft
Dutch Quarantine And Vet Service Bv
Dylan Loft
Ed Skwiat
El Dorado Lofts Canada
Elton Dinga
Er Huebusch
Erp-Duviel Team
Espo Loft
F T L Clancy Loft
Family Tradition Loft
Fanway Family Loft
Fassio Loft
Feathers Elite & Freedom Guide Dogs
FERNANDEZ FAMILY LOFT
Floden Lofts
Floden/Graham Lofts
Floridian Loft
Flyhome Loft
Flying Dragon Loft
Flying K9's
For Sale - Hoosier
Franklin Loft
Furlano & Rotiroti
G & L Loft
Ganus Family Loft
Georgie Yerymesku
Ggg Loft
Glory Loft
Gold Country Challenge
Gold Star Loft
Golden State Syndicate
Greg and George
Gualfrido Loft
Guanatos
Guerra Loft
H & H Loft
Hans Paul Esser
Hattingh Family
Hawaii Syndicate
Hawkroost Loft
Heaven Loft
Hillside Loft
Hmong Syndicate
Hok Reijnen-Bolton
Hollywood Lou Loft
Hoover ~ Cosgriff
Hosanna Loft
Hutchins Loft
Hwy 51 Loft
Hynes
Ignacio Family Loft
Island Paradise Loft
J & L Loft 2
J B D
J. Koper 12 Star
Jack Pot Lofts
James J Loft
Jansz Family Loft
Javier/Kiki
Jenkins Racing
Jinpeng Loft
Jochen & Nadine Huenten
Joe Allocca's Loft
Joe Carini
John Fukumoto
Jones Family & Gwp Macaloney
Jones Family Loft
Jorge And Ayon
Juan Ganga
Juan Martinez Loft
Ken Easley & Son Racing
Keyways
Kfl Khan Family Loft
Kiko Lofts
Klaus Wuestefeld
Kownacki Loft
KT Loft
Lalocaloft
Lazy A C Loft
Les Fujitake
LFL APRIL LOFT
Lian Loft Vladimir 59 Perez
Licorice Whips
Lin Family Loft
Lionel's Landing
Lizecita Lof
Loft By Augustine
Lone Oak Loft
Lonestar Loft
Lou Coletta Loft
M & J Loft
M Chrobak KOWKOW
M2 Loft
Macken/Zittler
Malloy Family Loft
Malone Family Loft
Maui No Ka Oi
Max Rosas RT
Mayr Loft
Mc Laughlin Lofts
Mcmullan Brothers
McNelty Loft
Mcreynolds/ Sherrick
Me Fui Vega Loft
Mendez-Gallo Loft
Mesopotamia Loft
Michael Holt Lofts
Mick And Joan
Midwest Loft
Minnuies Family Loft
Monsters Of The Midway Loft House of Dragons
Nanez Family Loft
Neil
Nesneb Racing Loft
New Orleans Boys 2
New Year Loft
Nicholls Lofts
Nola Boys 3
NottaFamilyLoft
Noufirloft
O'donnell & Fermannagh
Oli Barb
Orozco's Loft
Pancho Loft
Pat Maher
Patrick Kwan
Paul Smith, Regency Lofts
Pekala Loft
Pena Loft
Peng You Jie
Pinguin
Piotr Surowiec Riverside Loft
Ploeg
PNWC
Price Brothers
Qin Zheng
Quest - Any Given Day Loft
R P M Syndicate
Rabi Family Loft
Randolph Racers
Ray Donawa
Redtex
Rems Loft
Rick Derrow
Ringor Loft
Rivera \Holguin Loft
Robert Leon Loft
Roby Family Loft
Roch1290
Roti Roti & Furlano
Rottweiler Company Champion
RUDY LOFT
Russell Hall
S Procopoi Loft
SA Amajuba Team
Sageness Loft
Sam Haslem
Sandstrom Brothers Loft
Sanso Loft
Schillings
Schmueckle Loft
Seguna Loft
Sextons Loft
Shasta Fly Boys
Shawnie Murphy
Shewmaker.Com
Sin City Classic
Skwiat/Braddy Syndicate
Sky Racers Loft
Smetana Loft
Sooner Challenge
South Motor Family Loft
Southern Wings Lofts
Stephen Brothers
Stevens Family Loft
Strait Line Flyer
Tavares Racing Pigeons
Team Fonte-Nemeth
Team Gene-Eddie-Rick
Team Ruhr-Thielen
Team Sandy
Tegan Bogoslawski
Tenbrink family
The Speed
The X-Loft
Thormod / Blankenship
Three Guys
Tigre Luca Matarife Loft
Tony Alves
Trapper Bob Loft
Tri-State Group
Triple J Lofts
Triple L Loft
Twin Loft
Twin Loft Balt Md
Two From Texas
Two-Be-Won
Tyler Shupe
U Cluj
Upper Canada Loft
Utaz Team
Van Den Bossche Loft
Van Den Bossche Brothers
Van Wingerden/Book
Varela Family Loft
VEGGA
Vettese & Chlebowski
Victoria Falls World Challenge
We-Be-She’s
We-Be-Two
Wessel Family Lofts
Widowmaker
Wise Loft
Wolfs Den
WYLOFT
YANDY FAMILY LOFT
Yanyan
Yizhao Hou
Yosellaj Loft
Youngblood Loft
Yumanlli & Yairo
Yumanlli Loft
Zapopan-Palomar-Ayon Loft
-Select-
bid
Breeder
Name
Pigeon
Name
Color
Sex
Team
Eligible
Checked In
There are 0 bird records
You are visitor: 87075