UPDATES
BREEDERS
BIRDS...
LOST BIRDS
BIRDS by Check In
RESULTS...
RACES
TRAINERS
STATIONS
AVERAGES
ARCHIVES
SIGN UP
BACK...
Admin Menu
Handler Login
Breeder Login
Sortable List of All Eligible Birds by Check In Date
1 Jojos Loft
1 Of Idaho
123 Bird Love to Fly Loft
1776 Loft
59 Doc
A M G / Mercedes
A M G Loft
Adirondack Team
AFL
Akzona Loft
Alex Romo
All Bloodline Loft
All In 2
Amg
Andy & Tina Li
Andy Snegirev
Aurelio Aranda
Avery And Benny
B G Loft
B S D
B T C Racing
Bear Loft
Benster
Best Friends Syndicate
Biggame Loft
Bill Blankenship
Bill Needham
Bill Patterson
Black Oak Loft
Blankenship And Havers
BLUE MEGAN LOFT
Bobby And Zak
Bogey Loft
Boggy Creek Racing
Borden
Brian Carlstrom
Bristol Works Loft
Brook/Hickman
Bruno
Buckheister
Burge Racing Pigeon Loft
C Flores Loft
C L A U S I N G
Callahan Loft
Carl & Gail Jarson
Checkin Inn Loft
Crescendo Loft
D F V Syndicate
Dan & Greg Coury
Dan Bakies
Daughtry Brothers Loft
Dave Byer
Dave Dvorak
Deceased Fame
Deep Fork
Delmer Brink
Desert Sunset Lofts
Donoghue Racing Pigeons
Doug Aldridge
Eddie And Gene
Eddie Spetz
El Dorado Loft
El Dorado Lofts Of Canada
Fly Or Die
Fog City Loft
Free Perch Fee Winner
Gary Anderson
Gerson Lopez
Ggg Loft
Grant Gilman
Greg McKnight
Havers & Young
Havers & Zimmer
Hayloft
Hernandez Hideaway
Hi Desert Boys
Hi-Chi Loft
Hollywood Lou Loft
Igor & Sons Loft
Incahoots Loft
Jackpot Loft
Jalisco
Jedds Bird Suppies
Jeff And Mark
Jeff Bushnell
Jeff Cramer
Jeff Wass
Jenkins Racing
Jesus Avalos
Jim Tonkin
Joe Zarachowicz
John R Helms
Jones Boys
Jose G Lopez
Julio Lopez
K & M Syndicate Bc
KC Moore
Ken Easley & Son Racing
Kevin Lenning
Km Syndicate
Kreager Loft
Lamp Post Loft
Lampost/Wrecking Crew
Larios Loft
Larry & Pat Peart
Lazy A C Loft
Leonard Lee
Letellier & Son Loft
Lillie and Cecil
Lkc Syndicate
Lloyd Williams
Los Barneros
Lulus Loft
Lyjo Loft
Mad Dog Racing
Majestic Oak Loft
Mark Rozwadowski
Martha & Darwin Stork
Max’s Loft
Mike Hernandez
Mike Hertado
Mike Hurtado
Milestone Loft
Mox Racing
Mtm Lofts
Nanez Family Loft
Naylor Spring Syndicate Bc
No Limit Loft
Non-Stop
P B R Loft
Par Loft
Patrick Kwan
Paul Zimmer
PJ VILLA KING
PNA Loft
PNWC
Rachel Olivieri
Rafqy Roger
Randall Myppe
Redtex
Rick Barker
Riverside Construction
Roberto & Miguel Garcia
Roberto Garcia And Franco
Roy Rich
Scott & Molly
Scott & Randy
Scott Lauffer
Scott Wilcox
Sextons Loft
SilverwingLoft
SIR Loft
Sir William
Sjh Syndicate
Sky Racers Loft
SKYRUIZ LOFT
Slick Hills Loft
Smith Family Loft
Southern Belle
Starlight Boys
Stephen Brothers
Steve & Donna Putman
Steve Lance
Steve Rogers / Bill Meeks
Stewart Havers
T & R Lofts
Tala Loft
Tammy F
Taranto Loft 2
Team Powerstroke
Tim Brandon
Tom Kuiper
Tony Chang
Total Blasting
Twin 200 Loft
Unassigned Breeder2
Unassigned-Oneloft
Utaz Team
Van-Robins
We-Be-Two
Wessel Family Lofts
Y2k Team Mykonos
-Select-
bid
Breeder
Name
Pigeon
Name
Color
Sex
Team
Eligible
Checked In
There are 0 bird records
You are visitor: 16309
HOME
UPDATES
BREEDERS
BIRDS...
BIRDS
LOST BIRDS
RESULTS...
RACES
TRAINERS
STATIONS
AVERAGES
BACK...
Admin Menu
Handler Login
Breeder Login